Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0
Views: 57
Two points from this:
Now that Harrison's back with us, we'll find out who the management prefer.
Second, if one is not selected for the squad, they will not be tying up a wage. CHR has explained that in detail elsewhere.
reply to this article | return to the front page
Next article in this thread: Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dadYesterday 16:49Yesterday at 16:49:27
HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Boropod19/10 20:33Mon Oct 19 20:33:07 2026view thread- Barwell managers view by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 18:10Tue Oct 20 18:10:20 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by blueandwhitemad19/10 23:38Mon Oct 19 23:38:14 2026
2 people - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4420/10 17:40Tue Oct 20 17:40:20 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 07:50Tue Oct 20 07:50:20 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 07:54Tue Oct 20 07:54:27 2026
4 people - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 10:33Tue Oct 20 10:33:03 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4420/10 08:20Tue Oct 20 08:20:23 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 08:54Tue Oct 20 08:54:46 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 09:30Tue Oct 20 09:30:53 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4420/10 11:37Tue Oct 20 11:37:04 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 09:39Tue Oct 20 09:39:26 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 09:52Tue Oct 20 09:52:55 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 12:06Tue Oct 20 12:06:37 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:19Tue Oct 20 14:19:12 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)20/10 12:34Tue Oct 20 12:34:35 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT20/10 15:20Tue Oct 20 15:20:45 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by VS City20/10 18:15Tue Oct 20 18:15:42 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 18:20Tue Oct 20 18:20:48 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 13:20Tue Oct 20 13:20:59 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)20/10 13:48Tue Oct 20 13:48:23 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 12:42Tue Oct 20 12:42:35 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Dougie 820/10 11:39Tue Oct 20 11:39:12 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 12:05Tue Oct 20 12:05:14 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Boropod20/10 12:38Tue Oct 20 12:38:49 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 12:40Tue Oct 20 12:40:16 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4420/10 09:23Tue Oct 20 09:23:17 2026
2 people - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Atty Boro21/10 06:35Wed Oct 21 06:35:56 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 08:25Wed Oct 21 08:25:07 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4421/10 09:35Wed Oct 21 09:35:27 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 10:07Wed Oct 21 10:07:59 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by boro4421/10 19:37Wed Oct 21 19:37:26 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 20:09Wed Oct 21 20:09:02 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 20:00Wed Oct 21 20:00:18 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 19:43Wed Oct 21 19:43:17 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT19/10 23:42Mon Oct 19 23:42:21 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 08:38Tue Oct 20 08:38:18 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 13:19Tue Oct 20 13:19:27 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Vernon Slain20/10 11:42Tue Oct 20 11:42:12 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 13:00Tue Oct 20 13:00:25 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Boropod21/10 11:13Wed Oct 21 11:13:20 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 15:59Wed Oct 21 15:59:04 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Boropod21/10 15:54Wed Oct 21 15:54:44 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Camp hill reserves 21/10 13:23Wed Oct 21 13:23:54 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by bert's dad21/10 12:31Wed Oct 21 12:31:51 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Boropod21/10 13:02Wed Oct 21 13:02:47 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by ntfcadam20/10 08:39Tue Oct 20 08:39:23 2026
1 person - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 16:34Wed Oct 21 16:34:15 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 08:58Tue Oct 20 08:58:10 2026
- Managers view by Lord of the Manor I'm19/10 22:53Mon Oct 19 22:53:37 2026
- Re: Managers view by Stockingford Lad20/10 05:07Tue Oct 20 05:07:54 2026
- Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm19/10 22:29Mon Oct 19 22:29:03 2026
2 people - Re: HT Barwell 0 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad19/10 22:33Mon Oct 19 22:33:06 2026
- Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Boropod19/10 21:35Mon Oct 19 21:35:50 2026
1 person - Re: Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT19/10 22:00Mon Oct 19 22:00:08 2026
- FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Boropod19/10 21:39Mon Oct 19 21:39:46 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm19/10 22:22Mon Oct 19 22:22:33 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT19/10 23:12Mon Oct 19 23:12:37 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad19/10 22:30Mon Oct 19 22:30:44 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by blueandwhitemad19/10 23:45Mon Oct 19 23:45:43 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT19/10 23:02Mon Oct 19 23:02:01 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Atty Boro19/10 22:55Mon Oct 19 22:55:30 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 08:42Tue Oct 20 08:42:15 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 09:06Tue Oct 20 09:06:24 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 09:32Tue Oct 20 09:32:38 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 09:55Tue Oct 20 09:55:03 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 10:01Tue Oct 20 10:01:05 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 10:03Tue Oct 20 10:03:45 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:22Tue Oct 20 17:22:07 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 17:34Tue Oct 20 17:34:12 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:40Tue Oct 20 17:40:46 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 12:12Wed Oct 21 12:12:46 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 13:55Wed Oct 21 13:55:40 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Camp hill reserves 21/10 14:28Wed Oct 21 14:28:50 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 15:44Wed Oct 21 15:44:01 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR21/10 15:02Wed Oct 21 15:02:13 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Camp hill reserves 21/10 15:35Wed Oct 21 15:35:33 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad21/10 12:36Wed Oct 21 12:36:13 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 16:38Tue Oct 20 16:38:16 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:39Tue Oct 20 17:39:21 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 17:52Tue Oct 20 17:52:01 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:57Tue Oct 20 17:57:34 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 18:03Tue Oct 20 18:03:06 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 18:06Tue Oct 20 18:06:15 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 18:12Tue Oct 20 18:12:47 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 18:24Tue Oct 20 18:24:14 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:50Tue Oct 20 17:50:32 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:52Tue Oct 20 17:52:12 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)20/10 12:27Tue Oct 20 12:27:23 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 13:07Tue Oct 20 13:07:45 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 12:39Tue Oct 20 12:39:29 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 10:05Tue Oct 20 10:05:57 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 10:07Tue Oct 20 10:07:41 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 10:08Tue Oct 20 10:08:20 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 13:02Tue Oct 20 13:02:27 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 10:14Tue Oct 20 10:14:18 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 10:05Tue Oct 20 10:05:28 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 09:28Tue Oct 20 09:28:12 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 09:13Tue Oct 20 09:13:43 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 09:01Tue Oct 20 09:01:12 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 08:55Tue Oct 20 08:55:29 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 09:40Tue Oct 20 09:40:56 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT20/10 10:03Tue Oct 20 10:03:29 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Dougie 820/10 12:59Tue Oct 20 12:59:35 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:58Tue Oct 20 14:58:40 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:27Tue Oct 20 17:27:17 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 18:16Tue Oct 20 18:16:03 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 12:10Wed Oct 21 12:10:27 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 22:34Tue Oct 20 22:34:44 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 15:09Tue Oct 20 15:09:33 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 15:14Tue Oct 20 15:14:09 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:30Tue Oct 20 17:30:38 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 15:19Tue Oct 20 15:19:48 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 15:33Tue Oct 20 15:33:19 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:34Tue Oct 20 17:34:46 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 18:18Tue Oct 20 18:18:26 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 18:25Tue Oct 20 18:25:06 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Gustavus20/10 18:28Tue Oct 20 18:28:30 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 18:34Tue Oct 20 18:34:21 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT20/10 19:13Tue Oct 20 19:13:37 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 18:42Tue Oct 20 18:42:38 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Gustavus20/10 18:39Tue Oct 20 18:39:14 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 18:59Tue Oct 20 18:59:36 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Gustavus20/10 19:00Tue Oct 20 19:00:53 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 19:01Tue Oct 20 19:01:52 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Gustavus20/10 18:19Tue Oct 20 18:19:21 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 18:21Tue Oct 20 18:21:12 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 22:36Tue Oct 20 22:36:06 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 15:42Tue Oct 20 15:42:32 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 16:02Tue Oct 20 16:02:13 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 16:40Tue Oct 20 16:40:13 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 12:04Wed Oct 21 12:04:24 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 16:44Tue Oct 20 16:44:58 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:48Tue Oct 20 17:48:05 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 18:19Tue Oct 20 18:19:48 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 18:13Tue Oct 20 18:13:29 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 12:03Wed Oct 21 12:03:00 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by joetowny21/10 12:40Wed Oct 21 12:40:46 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 13:40Tue Oct 20 13:40:34 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Vernon Slain20/10 17:29Tue Oct 20 17:29:42 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 18:16Tue Oct 20 18:16:31 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 12:00Wed Oct 21 12:00:26 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 18:24Tue Oct 20 18:24:56 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:47Tue Oct 20 17:47:39 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:31Tue Oct 20 14:31:38 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 14:53Tue Oct 20 14:53:28 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:26Tue Oct 20 17:26:00 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:45Tue Oct 20 17:45:40 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by s. tone ragma720/10 16:57Tue Oct 20 16:57:38 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 17:19Tue Oct 20 17:19:02 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 17:17Tue Oct 20 17:17:34 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 11:58Wed Oct 21 11:58:40 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 15:47Wed Oct 21 15:47:48 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 18:20Wed Oct 21 18:20:44 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 19:08Wed Oct 21 19:08:11 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 12:28Wed Oct 21 12:28:37 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad21/10 12:35Wed Oct 21 12:35:15 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 15:22Wed Oct 21 15:22:22 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 13:58Wed Oct 21 13:58:00 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 14:33Wed Oct 21 14:33:20 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 15:53Wed Oct 21 15:53:51 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 18:23Wed Oct 21 18:23:27 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 19:17Wed Oct 21 19:17:04 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR21/10 20:55Wed Oct 21 20:55:57 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dadYesterday 16:01Yesterday at 16:01:13
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 12:55Yesterday at 12:55:43
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 21:15Wed Oct 21 21:15:24 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR21/10 21:17Wed Oct 21 21:17:46 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by ntfcadamYesterday 00:04Yesterday at 00:04:04
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 01:49Yesterday at 01:49:38
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm21/10 21:24Wed Oct 21 21:24:24 2026
3 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 12:58Yesterday at 12:58:04
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'mYesterday 13:00Yesterday at 13:00:57
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 22:26Yesterday at 22:26:59
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dadYesterday 16:49Yesterday at 16:49:27
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 13:12Yesterday at 13:12:37
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'mYesterday 13:15Yesterday at 13:15:53
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 08:31Yesterday at 08:31:32
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 09:48Yesterday at 09:48:57
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford LadYesterday 11:31Yesterday at 11:31:01
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Vernon SlainYesterday 11:15Yesterday at 11:15:53
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 12:10Yesterday at 12:10:21
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dadYesterday 16:03Yesterday at 16:03:42
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 17:02Yesterday at 17:02:32
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dadYesterday 18:02Yesterday at 18:02:15
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 16:19Yesterday at 16:19:35
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by mark-nbfcYesterday 16:46Yesterday at 16:46:27
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 16:52Yesterday at 16:52:22
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by mark-nbfcYesterday 16:59Yesterday at 16:59:43
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'mYesterday 17:04Yesterday at 17:04:32
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by mark-nbfcYesterday 17:11Yesterday at 17:11:32
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'mYesterday 17:16Yesterday at 17:16:33
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 17:02Yesterday at 17:02:27
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 13:06Yesterday at 13:06:53
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 13:15Yesterday at 13:15:52
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Camp hill reserves Yesterday 20:19Yesterday at 20:19:52
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 13:25Yesterday at 13:25:42
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTTYesterday 13:29Yesterday at 13:29:48
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 12:28Yesterday at 12:28:47
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford LadYesterday 12:19Yesterday at 12:19:58
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 11:32Yesterday at 11:32:17
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford BlueYesterday 10:09Yesterday at 10:09:16
3 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford LadYesterday 06:20Yesterday at 06:20:01
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR21/10 21:26Wed Oct 21 21:26:02 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad21/10 20:54Wed Oct 21 20:54:24 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)Yesterday 12:54Yesterday at 12:54:55
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'mYesterday 12:56Yesterday at 12:56:11
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue21/10 14:57Wed Oct 21 14:57:02 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad21/10 19:06Wed Oct 21 19:06:03 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 13:25Tue Oct 20 13:25:20 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:27Tue Oct 20 14:27:20 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:23Tue Oct 20 17:23:24 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 14:45Tue Oct 20 14:45:08 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:51Tue Oct 20 14:51:17 2026
2 people - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Atty BoroYesterday 17:35Yesterday at 17:35:14
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoRYesterday 17:38Yesterday at 17:38:44
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by bert's dad20/10 17:25Tue Oct 20 17:25:08 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 14:59Tue Oct 20 14:59:39 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 15:06Tue Oct 20 15:06:20 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Blue20/10 15:17Tue Oct 20 15:17:22 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Gustavus20/10 18:10Tue Oct 20 18:10:49 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 18:13Tue Oct 20 18:13:56 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 15:37Tue Oct 20 15:37:09 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Dougie 820/10 16:11Tue Oct 20 16:11:11 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 16:42Tue Oct 20 16:42:12 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Greg (NBFC)21/10 11:53Wed Oct 21 11:53:59 2026
1 person - Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by joetowny20/10 16:23Tue Oct 20 16:23:10 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 16:20Tue Oct 20 16:20:56 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Stockingford Lad20/10 13:37Tue Oct 20 13:37:01 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm20/10 09:56Tue Oct 20 09:56:45 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT20/10 09:01Tue Oct 20 09:01:49 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Lord of the Manor I'm19/10 23:17Mon Oct 19 23:17:56 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Snappycroc UTT19/10 23:20Mon Oct 19 23:20:53 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by Boropod20/10 12:49Tue Oct 20 12:49:08 2026
- Re: FT Barwell 1 Boro 0 by VoR20/10 14:36Tue Oct 20 14:36:13 2026


